Lot Of 10 LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Same Day Shipping

lot of 10 LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Same day shipping

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller’s listing for full details. See all condition definitions- opens in a new window or tab … Read moreabout the condition

Brand:
AD

Type: Fiber Optic
MPN:
Does Not Apply

Model:
34343

Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown

Price :US $13.00
check for latest discount price from our store

Other Test & Measurement

Description and Specification

LC-LC Duplex Multimode Mode Fiber Cable Connector Adapter(10 qty)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>